1XI FIXTURES & RESULTS
Date Start H/A Opponent Comp Result Scorecard
Sat 10 Apr12:30ASouth Wilts IIFLOST by 8 wicketsClick Here
Sat 17 Apr12:30ATichborne ParkFWON by 94 runsClick Here
Sat 24 Apr12:30HLangley ManorFWON by 46 runsClick Here
Sun 25 Apr12:30ALangley ManorNVKO1WON - WalkoverClick Here
Sat 01 May12:30HSt Cross Symondians IISPCL1WON by 5 wicketsClick Here
Sat 08 May12:30ASparsholtSPCL1AbandonedClick Here
Sun 09 May13:00APaultonsNVKO2WON by 4 runsClick Here
Sat 15 May12:30HPortsmouthSPCL1No result - rainClick Here
Sat 22 May12:30ASarisbury AthleticSPCL1Abandoned - rainClick Here
Sat 29 May12:30HRowledgeSPCL1WON by 2 wicketsClick Here
Sun 30 May13:00ASarisbury AthleticNVKO3WON by 7 wicketsClick Here
Sat 05 Jun12:30AAndoverSPCL1WON by 6 wicketsClick Here
Sun 06 Jun13:00HSparsholtNVKO4WON by 4 wicketsClick Here
Sat 12 Jun12:30ANew MiltonSPCL1LOST by 4 runsClick Here
Sun 13 Jun15:00ASarisbury AthleticSPCLT20WON by 13 runsClick Here
Sat 19 Jun12:30HTotton and ElingSPCL1
Sun 20 Jun13:00ACookham DeanNVKO5
Sat 26 Jun12:30ABasingstoke & North HantsSPCL1
Sat 03 Jul12:30ASt Cross Symondians IISPCL1
Sat 10 Jul12:30HSparsholtSPCL1
Sun 11 Jul14:30ABurridgeSPCLT20
Sat 17 Jul12:30APortsmouthSPCL1
Sat 24 Jul12:30HSarisbury AthleticSPCL1
Sat 31 Jul12:30ARowledgeSPCL1
Sat 07 Aug12:30HAndoverSPCL1
Sat 14 Aug12:30HNew MiltonSPCL1
Sat 21 Aug12:30ATotton and ElingSPCL1
Sat 28 Aug12:30HBasingstoke & North HantsSPCL1
Date H/A Opponent Comp Result
Sat 10 AprASouth Wilts IIFLOST by 8 wickets
Sat 17 AprATichborne ParkFWON by 94 runs
Sat 24 AprHLangley ManorFWON by 46 runs
Sun 25 AprALangley ManorNVKO1WON - Walkover
Sat 01 MayHSt Cross Symondians IISPCL1WON by 5 wickets
Sat 08 MayASparsholtSPCL1Abandoned
Sun 09 MayAPaultonsNVKO2WON by 4 runs
Sat 15 MayHPortsmouthSPCL1No result - rain
Sat 22 MayASarisbury AthleticSPCL1Abandoned - rain
Sat 29 MayHRowledgeSPCL1WON by 2 wickets
Sun 30 MayASarisbury AthleticNVKO3WON by 7 wickets
Sat 05 JunAAndoverSPCL1WON by 6 wickets
Sun 06 JunHSparsholtNVKO4WON by 4 wickets
Sat 12 JunANew MiltonSPCL1LOST by 4 runs
Sun 13 JunASarisbury AthleticSPCLT20WON by 13 runs
Sat 19 JunHTotton and ElingSPCL1
Sun 20 JunACookham DeanNVKO5
Sat 26 JunABasingstoke & North HantsSPCL1
Sat 03 JulASt Cross Symondians IISPCL1
Sat 10 JulHSparsholtSPCL1
Sun 11 JulABurridgeSPCLT20
Sat 17 JulAPortsmouthSPCL1
Sat 24 JulHSarisbury AthleticSPCL1
Sat 31 JulARowledgeSPCL1
Sat 07 AugHAndoverSPCL1
Sat 14 AugHNew MiltonSPCL1
Sat 21 AugATotton and ElingSPCL1
Sat 28 AugHBasingstoke & North HantsSPCL1